44-15-012 William Hoag
Memorial Saturday
Class A Saturday, Jun 13 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Kenneth A Fraser 65.92 0 440124 NY
6 1 269
234 0 0.92-
360 65.00
2.
3. Gerald J Bernard 62.57 0 440271 NY
4 3 247
208 0 2.46-
346 60.12
4. Alan L Overbaugh 62.71 0 440245 NY
4 3 254
210 0 3.39-
354 59.32
5.
6. Ken Donahue 52.67 0 350040 FL
3 4 216
177 0 1.22-
344 51.45
7. David E Conrad 60.51 0 440061 NY 2
5
159 162 0
12.30- 336 48.21
8. Dennis G Leonard 55.01 0 440488 NY
1 6 140
114 0 14.59-
282 40.43
Class B Saturday, Jun 13 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry %
Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts
Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh
R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Pidge Cole 50.31 0 440207 NY
6 1 241
125 0 5.67-
280 44.64
2. Timothy M Collier 50.09 0 440430 NY
5 2 215
135 0 1.88-
280 48.21
3. Lee V Coon 46.55 0 440240 NY
5 2 223
126 0 1.55-
280 45.00
4. George Harageones 51.94 0 440559 NY
4 3 224
112 0 11.94-
280 40.00
5. Sarah Gooch 40.78 0 440389 NY
2 5 181
103 0 4.00-
280 36.79
6. John E Pautler 48.83 0 440052 NY 2 5
177 94 0
15.26- 280 33.57
7. Fredrick A Sheldon 40.85 0 440468 NY
2 5 173
86 0 10.14-
280 30.71
8. Charles E Reigles 41.70 0 440013 NY
2 5 125
71 0 16.35-
280 25.36
Class C Saturday, Jun 13 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Dale Lund 38.36 0 440579 NY
6 1 216
103 0 1.58-
280 36.79
2. Scott M Stafford 37.83 0 440635 NY
5 2 229
116 0 3.59
280 41.43
3. Timothy C Stafford 37.75 0 440630 NY
5 2 186
89 0 5.97-
280 31.79
4. Gary A Barteau 37.88 0 440308 NY
4 3 187
76 0 10.74-
280 27.14
5. Barlon Gofgosky 37.97 0 440754 NY 3
4 187 98
0 2.97- 280
35.00
6. Joel V Hines 37.93 0 440144 NY
2 5 186
95 0 4.01-
280 33.93
7. Richard Marks Jr 40.00 0 440386 NY
2 5 160
75 0 13.22-
280 26.79
8. Charles M Reigles 36.71 0 440463 NY
1 6 123
71 0 11.36-
280 25.36
Class D Saturday, Jun 13 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. David W Reynolds 36.44 0 440274 NY
6 1 243
108 0 2.13
280 38.57
2. Rodger F James Jr 31.16 0 440368 NY
5 2 190
81 0 2.24-
280 28.93
3. Lenn Davis 33.60 0 440720 NY
4 3 172
82 0 4.32-
280 29.29
4. Ken Riek 30.95 0 440402 NY
4 3 173
79 0 2.74-
280 28.21
5. Ronald Anderson 31.61 0 440581 NY
4 3 184
78 0 3.76-
280 27.86
6. EJ Messa 35.41 0 440768 NY
3 4 185
67 0 11.49-
280 23.93
7. Dale Cole 31.73 0 440611 NY
2 5 148
67 0 7.81-
280 23.93
8. Jack VanValkenburgh 30.83 0 440155 NY
0 7 128
61 0 9.05-
280 21.79
Class E Saturday, Jun 13 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Robert J Wells 29.14 0 440440 NY
6 1 207
88 0 2.28
280 31.43
2. Allen D Bush 29.10 0 440506 NY
5 2 194
75 0 2.32-
280 26.79
3. Shirley Frost 25.97 0 440044
NY 5
2 172 63
0 3.47- 280
22.50
4. Penny Harageones 29.00 0 440275 NY
4 3 146
57 0 8.65-
280 20.36
5. Clint Peterson 24.50 0 440409 NY
4 3 156
54 0 5.22-
280 19.29
6. Roger VanHorn 23.98 0 440753 NY
3 4 136
61 0 2.20-
280 21.79
7. Shaun Porter 23.69 0 440227 NY
1 6 96
40 0 9.41-
280 14.29
8. Robert Mills 25.95 0 440616 NY
0 0 0
0 0 0.00
0 0.00
Class F Saturday, Jun 13 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Robert Berninger JR 22.92 0 440467 NY
7 1 187
72 0 1.08
300 24.00
2. William J Marks 21.54 0 440375 NY
6 2 223
71 0 2.12
300 23.67
3. Peter P Grant 23.20 0 440683 NY
4 3 179
70 0 1.80
280 25.00
4. Leroy Effner 23.02 0 440586 NY
3 4 177
69 0 1.62
280 24.64
5. Douglas Wahl 23.00 0 440340 NY
3 4 182
51 0 4.79-
280 18.21
6.
7.
8.
Class G Saturday, Jun 13 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Robert M Grant 18.63 0 440069 NY
7 0 175
40 0 4.35-
280 14.29
2. Rodger F James Sr 15.76 0 440282 NY
5 2 153
31 0 4.69-
280 11.07
3. Donna Bobier 19.30 0 440542 NY
4 3 161
43 0 3.95-
280 15.36
4. Michael Porter Sr 18.52 0 440249 NY
3 4 152
45 0 2.45-
280 16.07
5. Michael Porter Jr 16.81 0 440248 NY
3 4 118
36 0 3.96-
280 12.86
6. Jay Gage 16.00
0 440474 NY
3 4 128
35 0 3.50-
280 12.50
7. Kevin Thomas 11.43 0 440575 NY
2 5 117
31 0 0.36-
280 11.07
8. Donald Meade 12.00 0 440492 NY
1 6 109
27 0
2.36- 280 9.64
Class H Saturday, Jun 13 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg
Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Albert Strohl 6.80 0 440513 NY
6 0 231
74 0 24.03
240 30.83
2. Justin Davis 9.40 0 440171 NY
4 2 141
47 0 10.18 240
19.58
3. Lucinda Cindy Miller 8.00 0 440654 NY
3 3 142
38 0 7.83
240 15.83
4. Chris Davis 9.00 0 440493 NY
3 3 116
33 0 4.75
240 13.75
5. Joseph Miller 6.00
0 440655 NY
3 3 109
19 0 1.91
240 7.92
6. Michael Carrican 11.00 0 440472 NY
1 5 76
21 1 2.25-
240 8.75
7. Roger R Chase 8.49 0 440332 NY
1 5 99 21
0 0.26 240
8.75