44-16-010
William Hoag Memorial
Class A Saturday, Jun
11 2016 1:00
PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. David E Conrad 56.13 0 440061 NY
7 1 332
213 0 2.07-
394 54.06
2. George Harageones
50.96 0 440559 NY
6 2 252
140 0 4.91-
304 46.05
3. Kenneth A Fraser 65.42 0 440124 NY
4 3 263
183 0 16.49-
374 48.93
4. G David Scott 48.75 0 440532 NY
4 3 210
126 1 4.70-
286 44.06
5. Norbert McCanney 41.19
0 440394 NY
3 4 155
90 0 5.76-
254 35.43
6. Timothy M Collier 54.30 0 440430 NY
2 5 220
153 1 7.66-
328 46.65
7. Lee V Coon 45.25 0 440240 NY
2 5 148
106 0 6.57-
274 38.69
8. Carolyn F
Slaughter 47.24 0 440012 NY
1 2 103
83 0 1.58
170 48.82
Class B Saturday, Jun
11 2016 1:00
PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Nathan Metott
35.00 0 440508 NY
6 2 244
109 1 1.33
300 36.33
2. Timothy C
Stafford 35.83 0 440630 NY
6 3 229
99 1 4.90-
320 30.94
3. Adam Vanvalkenburgh
37.32 0 440152 NY
5 3 207
89 0 7.66-
300 29.67
4. Dale Lund 37.02 0 440579 NY
4 3 186
110 1 2.26
280 39.29
5. Charles M Reigles
40.79 0 440463 NY
4 3 169
83 0 11.15-
280 29.64
6. Barlon
Gofgosky
39.04 0 440754 NY
3 4 185
86 0 8.33-
280 30.71
7. Joel V Hines 37.55 0 440144 NY
2 5 185
92 0 4.70-
280 32.86
8. James Moore 36.00 0 440178 NY
0 7 106
57 0 15.65-
280 20.36
Class C Saturday, Jun
11 2016 1:00
PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Fredrick A
Sheldon 32.02 0 440468 NY
7 0 234
80 0 3.45-
280 28.57
2. Rodger F James Jr
33.48 0 440368 NY
5 2 193
95 0 0.03-
284 33.45
3. Shelly Martinez 32.82 0 480256 MA
4 3 202
89 1 1.04-
280 31.79
4. Robert J Wells 30.35 0 440440 NY
4 3 219
86 0 0.36
280 30.71
5. Lenn
Davis 32.69 0 440720
NY 3 4
183 70 0
7.69- 280 25.00
6. EJ Messa 32.50 0 440768 NY
2 4 139
56 1 9.17-
240 23.33
7. Ronald Anderson 29.04 0 440581 NY
2 5 154
65 0 6.16-
284 22.89
8. Daniel Ough
32.80 0 440530 NY
1 6 141
66 0 9.23-
280 23.57
Class D Saturday, Jun
11 2016 8:00
AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Lucinda Miller 25.13 0 440654 NY
5 1 182
71 0 4.45
240 29.58
2. Allen D Bush 28.26 0 440506 NY
4 2 180
68 1 0.07
240 28.33
3. Jack VanValkenburgh
25.94 0 440155 NY
4 2 175
68 1 2.39
240 28.33
4. Robert K Berninger
25.37 0 440099 NY
4 2 175
68 1 2.96
240 28.33
5. Roger VanHorn
24.74 0 440753 NY
2 4 130
54 0 2.24-
240 22.50
6. Robert Berninger JR
22.92 0 440467 NY
2 4 103
39 1 6.67-
240 16.25
7. James Ellis 25.00 0 440497 NY
0 0 0 0 0 0.00
0 0.00
8. Tim Lidell
23.65 0 440451 NY
0 6 114
43 0 5.74-
240 17.92
Class E Saturday, Jun
11 2016 8:00
AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Douglas Wahl 18.37 0 440340 NY
6 1 209
68 0 5.91
280 24.29
2. Penny Harageones
20.59 0 440275 NY
5 2 202
77 1 6.91
280 27.50
3. Shirley Frost 22.00 0 440044 NY
5 2 189
71 1 3.35
280 25.36
4. Terry Newvine
17.14 0 440303 NY
5 2 171
55 1 2.50
280 19.64
5. Robert M Grant 17.50 0 440069 NY
3 4 146
50 0 0.35
280 17.86
6. Lawrence E Shaw 17.92 0 440331 NY
2 5 126
32 0 6.50-
280 11.43
7. Robert W Best Jr
21.50 0 440075 NY
1 6 133
51 0 3.29-
280 18.21
8. David Watters 19.80 0 440538 NY
1 6 139
50 1 1.95-
280 17.86
Class F Saturday, Jun
11 2016 8:00
AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr%
- H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Donna Bobier
15.35 0 440447 NY
5 1 151
31 0 1.26-
220 14.09
2. Kevin Thomas 15.23 0 440575 NY
4 2 126
36 0 0.84
224 16.07
3. Sam Kinney 15.78 0 440383 NY
3 2 125
36 0 2.22
200 18.00
4. Mike Maggio
8.28 0 440479 NY
2 3 87
25 0 4.22
200 12.50
5. Roger R Chase 6.34 0 440332 NY
1 4 69
16 0 1.66
200 8.00
6. Joseph Miller 8.61 0 440655 NY
1 4 78
15 1 1.26-
204 7.35
Class Juniors Saturday,
Jun 11 2016 8:00
AM (Rank: W/L - Pts - H2H - OvrAvg)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
---
------------------
------- --- -----
-- --- ----
--- ---- ---- -------
-- --
1. Stanley Andersen 4.00 15 440109 NY
3 0 95
7 0 1.64
124 5.65
2. Dakota Frank 19.66 0 440114 NY
0 3 38
5 0 15.63-
124 4.03