Tri -
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. Kenneth A Fraser 65.42 2 440124 NY
6.5 1.5 292
197 3.86- 320
61.56
2. Pidge Cole 51.81 15 440207 NY
6 2 344
163 0.88- 320
50.94
3. Paul Sexton 51.66 15 510127 NJ
5 3 302
147 5.73- 320
45.94
4. Alan L Overbaugh 59.36 8 440245 NY
5 3 276
170 6.24- 320
53.12
5. Karen Graham 67.53 0 440520 NY
4 4 293
215 0.35- 320
67.19
6. David E Conrad 55.28 12 440061 NY
3 5 291
153 7.47- 320
47.81
7. Dennis G Leonard 53.46 14 440488 NY
3 5 272
137 10.65- 320
42.81
8. Kelly Hatrick 56.57 11 390178 PA
2 6 273
160 6.57- 320
50.00
9. Paul Black 58.52 9 440051 NY
1.5 6.5 228
148 12.27- 320
46.25
Tri - County Feb.
Open B Class
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. Harold Anderson 47.38 0 390209 PA
6 2 259
163 3.55 320
50.94
2. Glenn (David) Scott 47.14 0 440532 NY
5 3 297
160 2.86 320
50.00
3. Levi Pierce 42.31 0 510020 NJ
5 3 242
144 2.69 320
45.00
4. George Harageones 50.96 0 440559 NY
5 3 254
143 6.28- 320
44.69
5. Bill Combs 39.34 0 390044 PA
4 4 194
118 2.47- 320
36.88
6. Sarah Gooch 50.85 0 440389 NY
3 5 223
146 5.23- 320
45.62
7. Mario Gomez 46.55 0 390052 PA
3 5 188
124 7.80- 320
38.75
8. Clifford B Bidwell 46.60 0 440371 NY
3 5 173
119 9.42- 320
37.19
9. Lyn Standish 42.93 0 440261 NY
2 6 180
114 7.31- 320
35.62
Tri -
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. Buck Gofgosky 36.09 0 440754 NY
7 1 277
124 2.66 320
38.75
2. Clint Creller 32.18 0 440496 NY
5 3 211
109 1.88 320
34.06
3. Charles E Reigles 37.83 0 440013 NY
4 4 222
118 0.96- 320
36.88
4. Charles M Reigles 33.78 0 440463 NY
4 4 215
115 2.15 320
35.94
5. Joel V Hines 37.55 0 440144 NY
4 4 198
100 6.30- 320
31.25
6. Daniel Ough 33.26 0 440530 NY
4 4 201
94 3.89- 320
29.38
7. Philip Cardinal 35.17 0 440056 NY
3 5 226
116 1.08 320
36.25
8. Fredrick A Sheldon 32.28 0 440468 NY
3 5 203
92 3.53- 320
28.75
9. Don Middendorf 36.42 0 390223 PA
2 6 180
84 10.17- 320
26.25
Tri -
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. Dave Fisher 29.35 0 390155 PA
6 1 191
83 0.29 280
29.64
2. Leroy Mast 32.03 0 390054 PA
5 2 204
96 2.25 280
34.29
3. John Mosher 32.05 0 440103 NY
4 3 191
99 2.80 284
34.86
4. Joseph Longo 30.19 0 440150 NY
4 3 188
83 0.55- 280
29.64
5. Amy Claypool 31.25 0 390144 PA
4 3 189
78 3.40- 280
27.86
6. Robert W Trank 29.77 0 440639 NY
4 3 179
78 1.92- 280
27.86
7. Dave Space 30.77 0 390147 PA
1 6 147
74 4.72- 284
26.06
8. Greg Wiley 31.94 0 440120 NY
0 7 138
65 8.73- 280
23.21
Tri -
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. Leo Disbrow 23.66 0 440667 NY
6 1 184
76 3.48 280
27.14
2. Ron Baldwin 27.77 0 390141 PA
5 2 191
71 2.42- 280
25.36
3. Dale Estep 25.78 0 390189 PA
5 2 204
66 2.21- 280
23.57
4. Penny Harageones 23.75 0 440275 NY
4 3 178
66 0.18- 280
23.57
5. David Mattison 27.21 0 440433 NY
3 4 155
70 2.21- 280
25.00
6. Dawn Maclain 28.86 0 440238 NY
2 5 151
76 1.72- 280
27.14
7. Leroy Koser Jr
29.02 0 440573 NY
2 5 173
72 3.31- 280
25.71
8. Ted Smigiel 25.43 0 440139 NY
1 6 137
59 4.36- 280
21.07
Tri - County Feb.
Open F Class
Pos Name Entry Avg
Hcp Card#
St Won Lost
Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1. James Button 21.25 0 440140 NY
7 0 269
91 11.25 280
32.50
2. Dave Shine 21.66 0 440130 NY
6 1 204
55 2.02- 280
19.64
3. Joe Perrine 19.16 0 440348 NY
4 3 159
56 0.84 280
20.00
4.
5. (Red) William Boggess 15.56
0 440136 NY
3 4 153
42 0.56- 280
15.00
6. Jim Olmstead 10.00 0 390330 PA
2 5 116
29 0.35 280
10.36
7. Leroy Sonker 7.83 0 440105 NY
2 5 103
27 1.81 280
9.64
8. Seth Doctor 13.03 0 440593 NY
0 7 66
9 9.82- 280
3.21