44-14-024 South
Class A Sunday, Jun 8 2014 12:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. George Harageones 49.89 13 440559 NY
6 1 307
136 0 1.32-
280 48.57
2. John E Pautler 60.12 3 440052 NY
4.5 2.5 210
129 0 14.05-
280 46.07
3. Lee V Coon 40.91 22 440240 NY
4 3 329
99 0 5.56-
280 35.36
4. Karen Graham 61.76 2 440520 NY
4 3 270
167 0 2.12-
280 59.64
5. Timothy C Stafford 38.21 24 440630 NY
3.5 3.5 327
90 0 6.07-
280 32.14
6. Alan L Overbaugh 63.54 0 440245 NY
3 4 244
151 0 9.62-
280 53.93
7. Dale Catlin 56.73 7 440376 NY
2 5 223
129 0 10.66-
280 46.07
8. Ronald L Newey 44.89 18 440260 NY
1 6 225
82 0 15.61-
280 29.29
Class B Sunday, Jun 8 2014 12:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Lenn Davis 32.30 0 440720 NY
6 2 193
93 0 1.30-
300 31.00
2. Adam Vanvalkenburgh 36.62 0 440152 NY
5 3 234
97 0 4.29-
300 32.33
3. Scott M Stafford 35.00 0 440635
NY 4 3
203 103 0
1.78 280 36.79
4. Terry Newvine 31.82 0 440303 NY
4 3 180
78 0 3.97-
280 27.86
5. Charles M Reigles 33.92 0 440463 NY
3 4 170
80 0 5.35-
280 28.57
6. EJ Messa 37.25 0 440768 NY
3 4 158
69 0 12.61-
280 24.64
7. Dale Cole 33.47 0 440611 NY
2 5 174
86 0 3.61-
288 29.86
8. Penny Harageones 37.12
0 440275 NY
2 5 164
76 0 10.74-
288 26.39
Class C Sunday, Jun 8 2014 8:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Robert K Berninger 27.83 0 440099 NY
7 0 232
91 0 4.67
280 32.50
2. Ronald Anderson 28.95 0 440581 NY
4 3 188
81 0 0.03-
280 28.93
3. Edward H Uhlig 31.73 0 440262 NY
4 3 181
67 0 7.81-
280 23.93
4. Joseph Longo 29.16 0 440150 NY
3 4 186
76 0 2.02-
280 27.14
5. Robert Mills 26.39 0 440616 NY
3 4 187
72 0 0.68-
280 25.71
6. Shaun Porter 28.43 0 440227 NY
3 4 160
64 0 5.58-
280 22.86
7. Clint Peterson 26.46 0 440409 NY 2
5
194 77 0
1.04 280 27.50
8. Leroy Effner 26.54 0 440586 NY
2 5 162
64 0 3.69-
280 22.86
Class D Sunday, Jun 8 2014 12:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Nathan Metott 24.82 0 440508 NY
6 2 183
70 0 1.49-
300 23.33
2. Robert J Wells 24.75 0 440440 NY
5 3 214
88 0 3.82
308 28.57
3. Kris Stafford 25.00 0 440292 NY
4 3 159
66 0 1.77-
284 23.24
4. Tim Lidell 18.51 0 440451 NY
4 3 179
60 0 2.61
284 21.13
5. Douglas Wahl 23.78 0 440340 NY
4 3 173
60 1 2.95-
288 20.83
6. James Ellis 25.82 0 440497
NY 3 4
187 73 0
0.48- 288 25.35
7. Tim Metott 24.00 0 440302 NY
3 4 172
63 0 1.50-
280 22.50
8. Kyle Mccance 22.70 0 440242 NY
0 0 0 0 0 0.00
0 0.00
Class E Sunday, Jun 8 2014 8:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Sam Kinney 5.41 13 440383 NY
7 2 261
37 0 5.47
340 10.88
2. Robert W Best Jr 18.47 0 440075 NY
7 3 273
92 0 7.08
360 25.56
3.
4. Kevin Thomas 5.50 12 440575 NY
5 3 223
33 0 4.81
320 10.31
5. Robert Kelzach 14.37 4 440263 NY
4 4 209
43 0 0.94-
320 13.44
6. Michael Porter Jr 15.47 3 440248 NY
4 4 182
53 0 1.09
320 16.56
7. Roger R Chase 6.00 12 440332 NY
2 6 216
33 0 4.31
320 10.31
8. Ernest Stagaman 15.51 3 440604 NY
2 6 167
34 0 4.89-
320 10.63
9. Michael Porter Sr 17.96 0 440249 NY
1 7 130
36 0 6.71-
320 11.25
Junior Class Sunday, Jun 8 2014 8:00 AM
Pos Name
Entry % Hcp Card# St
Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ -------
--- ----- --
--- ---- ---
---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Gavin Paul Barteau 15.87 0 440304 NY
4 1 121
30 0 2.24-
220 13.64
2. Kaetlyn Harageones
10.02 0 440087 NY
3 2 105
25 0 1.34
220 11.36
3.